BSB-VHF 2021 – Resultado Provisório

Scores: “MO144AM”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PR2D 107 92 181 11 19964 21955 86,0% EQUIPE BICHO DO MATO CDR GROUP

Scores: “MOABAM”
No members files found.

Scores: “SO144AM”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PY2FSR 70 65 130 9 14026 15196 92,9% RAFAEL CAMARGO CABREUVADX
2. PY2JCM 57 49 96 8 11083 11851 86,0% JOSIAS DE CAMARGO MORAES CDR GROUP
3. PY5YK 39 31 62 11 10802 11484 79,5% JOSE MARCOS AMERICO DELTADX GROUP
4. PY2OAL 35 33 66 10 8898 9558 94,3% LUCIANO MIGUEL DINIZ CDR GROUP
5. PU4MDO 84 56 112 9 7972 8980 66,7% MARCIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CABREUVADX
6. PU2NEZ 58 46 92 7 8201 8845 79,3% JOSE GERALDO MARCONDES FILHO CDR GROUP
7. PY5DS 27 24 48 10 7389 7869 88,9% MARCIO VALERIO FERREIRA DELTADX GROUP
8. PU2MBY 29 24 48 9 6700 7132 82,8% MARCIO CREMA BONI CDR GROUP
9. PU2YMH 57 51 102 7 6009 6723 89,5% CARLOS RINCON CABREUVADX
10. PU2OXB 41 35 68 11 5964 6712 85,4% ILDEFONSO ROZA NETO CABREUVADX
11. PT9VR 16 13 26 7 5570 5752 81,3% LEOPOLDO VIEIRA DA SILVA GPR – GRUPO PANTANAL RADIOAMADORES
12. PY2KO 79 59 118 6 4244 4952 74,7% RAFAEL DAMASCENO NCG DX GROUP
13. PT9IR 12 12 24 5 4631 4751 100,0% IRINEU CASSIO GUDIN
14. PY2CAF 81 57 114 5 3743 4313 70,4% CONRADO AVILA FERREIRA NCG DX GROUP
15. PY1MHZ 15 12 24 2 3838 3886 80,0% marcos jose da silva almeida RIO DX GROUP
16. PY2MIB 53 45 90 6 3222 3762 84,9% ANDERSON SILVA CABREUVADX
17. PY2WLM 48 42 84 6 2881 3385 87,5% WILLIAM ISAAC SANTOS EUG?NIO CABREUVADX
18. PY2MOR 60 46 92 5 2800 3260 76,7% MARCIO MOLINARO DA SILVA CABREUVADX
19. PY2EM 28 23 46 5 2886 3116 82,1% AILSON MORENO
20. PU2KKV 51 43 86 5 2328 2758 84,3% ALEKS MIJIC ESTEVAM NCG DX GROUP
21. PY2RIC 23 19 38 4 2391 2543 82,6% RICARDO ROGERIO FONTANEZI CABREUVADX
22. PU5UAI 13 12 24 5 2400 2520 92,3% RODRIGO MARTINS PARANA RADIOSPORT TEAM
23. PY2DN 56 47 94 4 2050 2426 83,9% Roberto Zunta 599 DX GROUP
24. PY2GMR 35 25 50 4 2168 2368 71,4% GRUPO ESCOTEIRO MARECHAL RONDON RONDON DX GROUP
25. PY2AD 25 20 37 7 2049 2308 80,0% REYNALDO ‘REY’ JUNIOR SAO PAULO CONTEST GROUP
26. PY5EK 3 3 6 2 2001 2013 100,0% ERNESTO BOHRER JUNIOR CABREUVADX
27. PY2TUA 24 21 42 4 1491 1659 87,5% FERNANDO FERNANDES CDR GROUP
28. PU2LMN 14 12 24 4 981 1077 85,7% JOSE EDUARDO AURELIO CDR GROUP
29. PY2EBD 15 13 26 2 828 880 86,7% EDIVALDO BENEDITO DELANGELICA RIO DX GROUP
30. PU2KNM 8 7 14 4 690 746 87,5% CLAUDIO MACEDO
31. PU2MEA 35 28 56 1 530 586 80,0% EVERTON MACHADO NCG DX GROUP
32. PY1EDB 9 8 16 2 400 432 88,9% 86 GRUPO ESCOTEIRO DAVID BARROS 86 GRUPO ESCOTEIRO DAVID BARROS
33. PU2LFJ 3 3 6 1 102 108 100,0% LUIZ FERNANDO CORTEZ ATHAYDE CDR GROUP

Scores: “SO144CW”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PY2XYZ 15 8 16 3 532 580 53,3% ARNALDO DE BARROS REZENDE PICARDI ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
2. PY2XL 6 5 10 1 114 124 83,3% Danilo 599 DX GROUP

Scores: “SO144FM”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PY2NF 65 55 110 10 10815 11915 84,6% FRANCISCO DEMOUTIES CDR GROUP
2. PY2FGD 34 27 54 6 3633 3957 79,4% FABIO GUILHERME DOMINGOS CABREUVADX
3. PY2PPZ 36 31 62 6 3160 3532 86,1% JOSE CARLOS DIAS CDR GROUP
4. PY2QB 52 37 74 6 2516 2960 71,2% RICARDO DA SILVA BENEDITO RANCHO DA AMIZADE DX GROUP
5. PU2TBK 28 24 48 6 2501 2789 85,7% CHARLES ASCANIO CABREUVADX
6. PU2MIW 27 24 48 4 1962 2154 88,9% MOISES AFONSO DOS SANTOS CABREUVADX
7. PU2VTC 21 19 38 4 1124 1276 90,5% ALESSANDRO HERCULANO SILVA 599 DX GROUP
8. PY2PI 21 18 36 4 1116 1260 85,7% RAFAEL PATA
9. PY2YJ 28 25 50 3 1046 1196 89,3% MARCIO L MONTE
10. PY1XP 37 20 40 3 1067 1187 54,1% MARCELO MORANI LARANJEIRAS AFRR
11. PY2QL 18 17 34 4 1032 1168 94,4% BARBARA PATA GRUPO ESCOTEIRO CRUZ AZUL 92 SP
12. PU2KVE 15 9 18 3 862 916 60,0% REGINALDO F. M. SOUZA CRAPI
13. PU2YWR 21 15 30 4 756 876 71,4% EDSON NAGY RIO DX GROUP
14. PU2LQF 26 20 40 3 739 859 76,9% AFONSO GOMES TININIS
15. PU2VLI 6 6 12 2 802 826 100,0% EMMANUEL JUN DE NORONHA YOKOHAMA APRE
16. PY5DU 7 6 12 4 667 715 85,7% Eduardo Costa Silva DELTADX GROUP
17. PU2PRM 15 10 20 4 611 691 66,7% BEATRIZ PATA GRUPO ESCOTEIRO CRUZ AZUL 92 SP
18. PY1ME 15 10 20 2 616 656 66,7% MARCOS L LIMA AFRR
19. PY1PDF 23 14 28 1 580 608 60,9% FRANCISCO JACSON AFRR
20. PU1RJD 16 11 22 2 535 579 68,8% RAFAEL RIO DX GROUP
21. PU2PDM 16 12 24 2 526 574 75,0% Portela
22. PY2ZR 8 7 14 3 476 518 87,5% ENIO PAVANELLI FILHO ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
23. PY3KT 15 13 26 2 436 488 86,7% GILMAR RODRIGUES LABRE-RS
24. PU2TOA 13 9 18 4 384 456 69,2% DAVID BARROS MOURA 86 GRUPO ESCOTEIRO DAVID BARROS
25. PY2VGG 8 7 14 3 410 452 87,5% JULIO CESAR VALERA CABREUVADX
26. PU3LMZ 12 10 20 2 378 418 83,3% LUIZ AIRTON BROMBATTI LABRE-RS
27. PU2NCR 14 12 24 2 306 354 85,7% CRISTIAN VIRGINIO CABREUVADX
28. PU3SBL 9 8 16 2 292 324 88,9% JORGE LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA LABRE-RS
29. PY5DV 5 5 10 2 302 322 100,0% EDUARDO TRIVILIN DE FREITAS DELTADX GROUP
30. PU3YST 5 5 10 2 257 277 100,0% MARCIO A. DA COSTA
31. PU3AJA 9 8 16 2 208 240 88,9% ANTONIO JARBAS LABRE-RS
32. PY3TR 10 9 18 2 184 220 90,0% FERNANDO TROIAN LABRE-RS
33. PU3DCC 4 3 6 2 191 203 75,0% DAIAN MARCIANO CHISINI
34. PU3MIP 8 7 14 2 167 195 87,5% ALEXANDRE G. MARTINI LABRE-RS
35. PU3DRM 10 7 14 2 166 194 70,0% TIERRES DA MAIA FORGIARINI LABRE-RS
36. PY1AA 11 9 18 1 158 176 81,8% LABRE RJ LABRE RJ
37. PU2OYH 12 7 14 1 157 171 58,3% DANIEL VIANNA
38. PU3PPK 6 6 12 2 146 170 100,0% JOCIEL DO NASCIMENTO LABRE-RS
39. PY1PM 7 3 6 1 147 153 42,9% PAULO ROBERTO AFRR
40. PU3AFG 3 2 4 2 94 102 66,7% AUGUSTO MORO
41. PY5DN 5 3 6 1 89 95 60,0% THUNDER DE AZEVEDO DELTADX GROUP
42. PU2WNS 4 2 4 2 82 90 50,0% WEBERTON MARCILIO CABREUVADX
43. PU2UTR 8 5 10 1 73 83 62,5% RENATO GALDINO MACHADO RANCHO DA AMIZADE DX GROUP
44. PU3YTU 7 4 8 2 57 73 57,1% FLAVIO BORGES
45. PU3EPN 2 2 4 2 42 50 100,0% EDNER PEREIRA NAYMAYER
46. PY1MB 5 2 4 1 39 43 40,0% JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MENDES 86 GRUPO ESCOTEIRO DAVID BARROS
47. PU3EFB 7 1 2 1 17 19 14,3% ELENAR BOEIRA LABRE-RS
48. PU7BCG 1 1 2 1 0 2 100,0% DANIEL GEDA RIBEIRO LIMA LABRE – AL

Scores: “SO144SSB”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PU2PKL 46 33 66 10 6531 7191 71,7% KELITON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA CDR GROUP
2. PU2YBW 47 39 78 9 5445 6147 83,0% JOSENIAS RENATO CABRAL DE SOUZA CABREUVADX
3. PY5HT 11 10 20 5 2485 2585 90,9% HUGO TIMM ALVES CDR GROUP
4. PU2RPD 29 26 52 6 1844 2156 89,7% BRUNO RODRIGO PANARA NCG DX GROUP
5. PY1LK 17 14 28 5 1668 1808 82,4% GLEISON GOMES DA COSTA 144ZORIO
6. PU2MST 10 9 18 4 522 594 90,0% ADRIANO CDR GROUP
7. PP5KC 1 1 2 1 478 480 100,0% JOSE ALCIR KUBIACK ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
8. PU2RLG 8 5 10 3 323 353 62,5% LEONARDO GODOI
9. PU2OYP 6 6 12 2 322 346 100,0% ROGERIO FIGUEIREDO RONDON DX GROUP
10. PY5FOC 3 2 4 2 299 307 66,7% FABIO DE OLIVEIRA CONVERSO
11. PY2RAF 9 2 4 2 170 178 22,2% RODRIGO FREIRE NCG DX GROUP
12. PU1WZY 7 7 14 1 127 141 100,0% EDSON DA SILVA RIO DX GROUP
13. PY1KB 8 6 12 1 126 138 75,0% MARCO AURELIO PEREIRA RIO DX GROUP
14. PY1SGT 2 1 2 1 102 104 50,0% CONSTANTINO TEIXEIRA DE AZEVEDO BRITO CDR GROUP
15. PU2KOB 12 1 2 1 99 101 8,3% PEDRO LUIZ MORGADO CABREUVADX

Scores: “SO50AM”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PU1WRC 11 7 7 2 2868 2882 63,6% RICARDO CARVALHO
2. PU2USK 13 10 10 3 1729 1759 76,9% ADRIANO FRANCISCO DIAS CABREUVADX
3. PU2USL/PY4 5 5 5 2 1324 1334 100,0% MARCELO DONIZETTI DEBORTOLE ANDRADE CABREUVADX
4. PY2GTA 8 7 7 2 211 225 87,5% JOAO CARLOS VIEIRA CABREUVADX

Scores: “SO50CW”
No members files found.

Scores: “SO50SSB”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PU2PAV 1 1 1 1 41 42 100,0% JOE ANGELOZZI NCG DX GROUP

Scores: “SOABAM”

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points mult distances (km) total
1. PY2AE 138 111 199 12 11293 13681 80,4% MARCELO PERA CABREUVADX
2. PV2K 51 42 80 9 8129 8849 82,4% LEONARDO ZUCON ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
3. PY2DR 37 30 60 11 6882 7542 81,1% RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA CDR GROUP
4. PU2OYQ 52 45 90 7 6215 6845 86,5% Ronaldo Cesar Figueiredo RONDON DX GROUP
5. PY2FEB 54 41 80 7 4192 4752 75,9% FABIO FRANCESCHINI 599 DX GROUP
6. PY2WOT 48 46 88 7 3695 4311 95,8% WELLINGTON CAMPOS RABELO 599 DX GROUP
7. PU2LFU 42 37 64 7 3747 4195 88,1% RODOLFO PRADO NOGUEIRA CABREUVADX
8. PY2TTN 74 36 72 5 2537 2897 48,6% MARCIO CABRAL BARBIO RIO DX GROUP
9. PY2EX 31 29 55 6 1905 2235 93,5% EGER BOEHM SAO PAULO CONTEST GROUP
10. PY2UGO 61 42 80 5 1764 2164 68,9% HUGO MARCAL UBRO
11. PY1FI 22 17 31 3 1643 1736 77,3% ANDERSON M. LOPES RIO DX GROUP
12. PY1NS 34 29 54 4 1075 1291 85,3% JOSE RICARDO MOTTA DE OLIVEIRA RIO DX GROUP
13. PU2UMF 15 12 23 4 372 464 80,0% MAURICIO R FALSARELLA CABREUVADX
14. PY2OKB 27 17 34 1 419 453 63,0% EDSON BERTOLDO ALVES CDR GROUP

Scores: “CHECKLOG”

1. PY5CC
2. PU2TNT
3. PY2VM
4. PU2LGV
5. PU2KMV
6. PU2TRX
7. PU3SSV
8. PU5RJI
9. PU9AMZ
10. PY1KX/PY2
11. PY2AB
12. PY2ND
13. PY2WH

Team (Club) championship: “All members”
# Name Total Members
1. CDR GROUP 96101 PR2D; PU2LFJ; PU2LMN; PU2MBY; PU2MST; PU2NEZ; PU2PKL; PU5RJI; PY1SGT; PY2AB; PY2DR; PY2JCM; PY2NF; PY2OAL; PY2OKB; PY2PPZ; PY2TUA; PY5HT
2. CABREUVADX 90276 PU2KOB; PU2LFU; PU2MIW; PU2NCR; PU2OXB; PU2TBK; PU2UMF; PU2USK; PU2USL/PY4; PU2WNS; PU2YBW; PU2YMH; PU4MDO; PY2AE; PY2FGD; PY2FSR; PY2GTA; PY2MIB; PY2MOR; PY2RIC; PY2VGG; PY2WH; PY2WLM; PY5EK
3. DELTADX GROUP 20485 PY5DN; PY5DS; PY5DU; PY5DV; PY5YK
4. NCG DX GROUP 14985 PU2KKV; PU2MEA; PU2PAV; PU2RPD; PU2TRX; PY2CAF; PY2KO; PY2RAF
5. 599 DX GROUP 12901 PU2LGV; PU2VTC; PY2DN; PY2FEB; PY2ND; PY2WOT; PY2XL
6. RIO DX GROUP 12424 PU1RJD; PU1WZY; PU2YWR; PY1FI; PY1KB; PY1KX/PY2; PY1MHZ; PY1NS; PY2EBD; PY2TTN
7. ARAUCARIA DX GROUP 10673 PP5KC; PU2TNT; PV2K; PY2VM; PY2XYZ; PY2ZR; PY5CC
8. RONDON DX GROUP 9559 PU2OYP; PU2OYQ; PY2GMR
9. GPR – GRUPO PANTANAL RADIOAMADORES 5752 PT9VR
10. SAO PAULO CONTEST GROUP 4543 PY2AD; PY2EX
11. RANCHO DA AMIZADE DX GROUP 3043 PU2UTR; PY2QB
12. AFRR 2604 PY1ME; PY1PDF; PY1PM; PY1XP
13. PARANA RADIOSPORT TEAM 2520 PU5UAI
14. LABRE-RS 2268 PU3AJA; PU3DRM; PU3EFB; PU3LMZ; PU3MIP; PU3PPK; PU3SBL; PY3KT; PY3TR
15. UBRO 2164 PY2UGO
16. GRUPO ESCOTEIRO CRUZ AZUL 92 SP 1859 PU2PRM; PY2QL
17. 144ZORIO 1808 PY1LK
18. 86 GRUPO ESCOTEIRO DAVID BARROS 931 PU2TOA; PY1EDB; PY1MB
19. CRAPI 916 PU2KVE
20. APRE 826 PU2VLI
21. LABRE RJ 176 PY1AA
22. LABRE – AL 2 PU7BCG
23. GRP GRUPO PANTANAL 0 PU9AMZ
24. FALCONS DX CLUB 0 PU2KMV